Organization Calendar (Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 15, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Peewee Red
11:00 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Lindsay Rec (1) [PWRG037]
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Novice TC
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Minor Novice
3:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes White
Emily/Omemee [MNOVG2-009]
Bantam Red
3:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [BTMRG050]
Midget Black
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee White
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Atom TC
5:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [MD-03]
Initiation Red & Initiation White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom TC
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
Minor Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Red
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Midget White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
7:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Midget Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee White
6:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Bantam Red
7:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Midget White
8:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [MGTRG057]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [PW-77]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [BTMRG111]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Atom TC
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Black
9:30 PM
vs. Midget White
Pre-School
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Black
10:00 AM
@ Manvers Mustangs Team 1
Manvers [IPG1-017]
Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Red
11:00 AM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes Team 1
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [NO-45]
Initiation White
12:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Team 3
Novice TC
1:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Atom TC
4:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [ATMRG132]
Peewee White
4:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Sunderland [PWRG001]
Peewee Red
5:30 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [PWRG111]
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [BT-14]
Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Red
6:30 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
Harman (South) [MGTRG018]
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget White
8:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Peewee Red - Orangeville Tournament
Bantam Red - Ray Hunt Winter Classic
Atom TC - Orangeville Tournament
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Peewee Red
3:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Peewee Rep
3:45 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Atom TC
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles AE
Ennismore [MD-34]
Bantam Red
6:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
Harman (South) [BTMRG009]
Initiation Black & Initiation Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom TC
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Minor Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee White & Peewee Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Black
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Red & Initiation White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice TC
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Peewee Red - Orangeville Tournament
Bantam Red - Ray Hunt Winter Classic
Atom TC - Orangeville Tournament
Peewee Rep - Orono Tournament
Novice TC - Campbellford Jamboree
Novice Rep - Campbellford Jamboree
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Midget White
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee White
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Initiation Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Red & Initiation White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice TC
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee White
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Midget White
7:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [MGTRG024]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom TC
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Bewdley [PW-58]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget White
9:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Initiation White
11:00 AM
@ Manvers Mustangs Team 2
Manvers [IPG2-031]
Atom TC
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Black
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [MD-24]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sturgeonthunderhockey.ca on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 12:36 AM