Record Details, Atom Rep, 2015-2016 (Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1137128491035234412161236290
Playoff7241172573402427145814152
Overall18511245741769258683511204103142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild20201141010373030421
Durham Crusaders311198201181151221719
Kawartha Coyotes53202117431022996304326
Mariposa Lightning303041530304126060827
Millbrook Stars1100733201141143012114
Newcastle Stars20201111010173030218
Orono Leafs20112631206115131817
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bewdley000000210197210197
Bobcaygeon Community Centre5230152100000052301521
Cannington000000101037101037
Emily/Omemee000000211085211085
Fenelon Falls Community Centre133823053000000133823053
IPSC (2)000000100155100155
IPSC (3)000000101036101036
Little Britain00000030304123030412
Millbrook-Cavan000000110054110054
Newcastle000000101017101017
Ops00000022001442200144
Orono00000031206113120611
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sturgeonthunderhockey.ca on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 11:50 AM