Organization Calendar (Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Novice LL - Bob Black Memorial
Bantam White - Parry Sound Tournament
Initiation Red (mite) - Lindsay Jamboree
Initiation White (mite) - Lindsay Jamboree
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Midget White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
3:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Lindsay Rec (1) [BTMPB09]
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-PC-Q4-2]
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Bantam White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Initiation White (mite)
6:00 PM
@ Brock Wild
Bantam Red
7:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars Green
Millbrook-Cavan [BTMPB16]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Red
Sunderland [ATMPB07]
Novice LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee White
8:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [PWPB02]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Peewee White
6:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [O-NECC-Q2-3]
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [O-BC-Q4-4]
Bantam Red
8:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [BTMPB08]
Midget Black
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Red
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Midget White
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [MGTPA207]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA2A1-2]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Red
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget White
9:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Bantam White
8:00 AM
vs. Warren Park
Bobby Orr Community Centre
HL Red & HL White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pre-School (Intro)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
12:00 PM
vs. Midland Centenials
Bobby Orr Community Centre
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Atom LL
1:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Ops [ATMPB10]
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [O-NECC-Q2-5]
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-PC-Q4-4]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Bantam White
6:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Bobby Orr Community Centre
Midget Black
6:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Midget Red
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [MGTPB09]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Bantam White - Parry Sound Tournament
Initiation White (mite) - Mariposa Jamboree
Initiation Red (mite) - Mariposa Jamboree
Novice LL
10:15 AM
@ Durham Crusaders
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA2A1-4]
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Atom LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [O-BC-Q4-6]
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay 1
Midget White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Cannington [O-PC-Q4-6]
Bantam Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Black
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Red
7:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL Red & HL White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Intro)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Black
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Peewee White - March Break Classic
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Black
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL Red & HL White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Intro)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Black
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sturgeonthunderhockey.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 9:17 PM