Calendar (Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 16, 2022-Feb 05, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22
(Initiation) U7- Red & (Initiation) U7- White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
(Initiation) U7- Black & (Initiation) U7- Orange
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
(Major Novice) U-9 TC
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practic
(Minor Novice) U8- TC Black & (Minor Novice) U8- TC White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
(Peewee) U13- TC White
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
(Atom) U11- TC Black
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
(Bantam) U15- Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Available ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
(Initiation) U7 -Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
(Atom) U11- Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
(Midget) U18- TC Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
(Bantam) U15- TC White
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
(Midget) U18- TC Red
8:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [U18-031]
(Midget) U18- Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
(Atom) U11- Rep
6:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [U11A052]
(Atom) U11- TC White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
(Bantam) U15- TC White
8:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Lindsay Rec (1) [U15LL-31]
(Midget) U18- Rep
8:00 PM
@ Highland Storm
S.G. Nesbitt [U18A025]
(Peewee) U13- Rep
8:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [U13A121]
(Minor Novice) U8- TC Black & (Minor Novice) U8- TC White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
(Peewee) U13- Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
(Atom) U11- TC Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
(Peewee) U13- TC White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- TC Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
(Atom) U11- TC White
6:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
(Peewee) U13- TC White
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
(Midget) U18- TC White
7:30 PM
vs. (Midget) U18- TC Red
(Bantam) U15- TC White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
(Peewee) U13- Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
(Bantam) U15- Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- TC Black
8:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
(Atom) U11- Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
(Major Novice) U-9 TC
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Preschool
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
(Atom) U11- TC Black
11:00 AM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
McKinney (2) [U11LLD1-05]
(Initiation) U7- White
11:00 AM
@ Millbrook Stars White
(Initiation) U7- Orange
11:00 AM
@ Millbrook Stars Grey
(Initiation) U7- Red
11:00 AM
@ Mariposa Lightning Black
Oakwood [U740]
(Initiation) U7 -Yellow
11:30 AM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
(Initiation) U7 -Yellow
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
(Minor Novice) U8- TC Black
12:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning White
Oakwood [U8-086]
(Minor Novice) U8- TC White
12:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
Oakwood [U8-075]
Available ice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
(Initiation) U7- Black
1:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Red
Sunderland [U712]
Available ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
(Atom) U11- TC White
5:30 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [U11LLD2-40]
(Peewee) U13- Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
(Peewee) U13- TC White
6:30 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
(Midget) U18- TC White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- TC Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
(Major Novice) U-9 TC
1:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [U9-FULL-18]
(Initiation) U7 -Yellow
1:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Black
(Initiation) U7- Red & (Initiation) U7- Orange
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
(Initiation) U7- White & (Initiation) U7- Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
(Minor Novice) U8- TC Black & (Minor Novice) U8- TC White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
(Atom) U11- TC Black
3:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
(Atom) U11- TC White
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
(Bantam) U15- Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
(Peewee) U13- TC White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
(Bantam) U15- Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
(Peewee) U13- TC White
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
(Bantam) U15- TC White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
(Peewee) U13- Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
(Midget) U18- TC Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- TC Black
9:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [U18-025]
(Major Novice) U-9 TC
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practic
(Midget) U18- TC White
8:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars White
Millbrook-Cavan [U18-072]
(Midget) U18- TC Red
9:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars Green
Millbrook-Cavan [U18-062]
(Minor Novice) U8- TC Black & (Minor Novice) U8- TC White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
(Peewee) U13- TC White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
(Bantam) U15- Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
(Midget) U18- TC Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
(Atom) U11- Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
(Midget) U18- TC White
7:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
(Bantam) U15- TC White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
(Atom) U11- TC White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
(Bantam) U15- Rep
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U15A070]
(Midget) U18- TC Red
7:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
(Peewee) U13- Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- Rep
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U18A071]
(Midget) U18- TC Black
8:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
(Initiation) U7- Orange & (Initiation) U7- Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
(Atom) U11- Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Preschool
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
(Initiation) U7 -Yellow
11:00 AM
@ Manvers Mustangs Red
Manvers [U735]
(Initiation) U7- White
11:30 AM
vs. Millbrook Stars Gold
(Initiation) U7- Black
11:30 AM
vs. Millbrook Stars Black
(Major Novice) U-9 TC
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
(Minor Novice) U8- TC Black
1:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [U8-027]
(Atom) U11- TC White
2:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [U11LLD2-10]
(Atom) U11- TC Black
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Available ice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- TC White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
(Atom) U11- TC Black - NMHA LL U11 Tournament
(Initiation) U7- Orange
1:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs Red
(Initiation) U7- Red
1:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs Black
(Initiation) U7- White & (Initiation) U7 -Yellow
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
(Major Novice) U-9 TC
2:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
(Minor Novice) U8- TC Black & (Initiation) U7- Black
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
(Atom) U11- TC White
3:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
(Atom) U11- TC Black
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
(Bantam) U15- Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
(Peewee) U13- TC White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
(Atom) U11- TC White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
(Peewee) U13- Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
(Midget) U18- TC White
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [U18-035]
(Midget) U18- TC Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
(Bantam) U15- TC White
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
(Midget) U18- Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
(Major Novice) U-9 TC
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
(Bantam) U15- Rep
9:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [U15A075]
(Atom) U11- Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
(Initiation) U7- White & (Initiation) U7 -Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
(Minor Novice) U8- TC White
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
(Peewee) U13- TC White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- TC Red
7:30 PM
vs. (Midget) U18- TC Black
(Bantam) U15- Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
(Atom) U11- TC Black
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- TC White
7:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
(Peewee) U13- TC White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
(Peewee) U13- Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- TC Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
(Bantam) U15- TC White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
(Initiation) U7- Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
(Atom) U11- Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Preschool
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
(Initiation) U7- Red
11:30 AM
vs. (Initiation) U7 -Yellow
(Initiation) U7- Orange
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
(Minor Novice) U8- TC Black & (Minor Novice) U8- TC White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
(Initiation) U7- White
2:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Black
(Peewee) U13- Rep
3:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [U13A099]
(Bantam) U15- TC White
5:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [U15LL-52]
(Atom) U11- TC White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Available ice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
(Peewee) U13- TC White
6:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
(Midget) U18- TC Black
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- TC Red
8:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
McKinney (2) [U18-009]
(Midget) U18- TC White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
(Midget) U18- Rep
9:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [U18A023]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sturgeonthunderhockey.ca on Thursday, January 20, 2022 at 8:33 AM