Schedule & Results (Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U9-HLF-07Nov 18 20216:30 PM(Major Novice) U-9 TCKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U9-HLF-39Nov 28 20212:00 PM(Major Novice) U-9 TCKawartha CoyotesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U9-HLF-20Dec 01 20216:30 PM(Major Novice) U-9 TCManvers MustangsManvers
U9-HLF-41Dec 05 20212:00 PM(Major Novice) U-9 TCManvers MustangsFenelon Falls Community Centre
U732Dec 11 202111:00 AM(Initiation) U7- WhiteManvers Mustangs BlackManvers
U720Dec 12 20211:00 PM(Initiation) U7- BlackKawartha Coyotes BlackEmily/Omemee
U9-HLF-37Dec 12 20212:00 PM(Major Novice) U-9 TCMariposa LightningFenelon Falls Community Centre
U8-124Dec 12 20213:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC BlackMillbrook Stars GreenFenelon Falls Community Centre
U9-HLF-30Dec 17 20216:00 PM(Major Novice) U-9 TCMariposa LightningOakwood
U783Dec 18 202111:30 AM(Initiation) U7- WhiteMariposa Lightning BlackFenelon Falls Community Centre
U8-064Dec 18 20213:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC BlackManvers Mustangs BlackManvers
U11LLD1-47Dec 18 20215:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC BlackMillbrook Stars WhiteBobcaygeon Community Centre
U728Dec 19 20211:00 PM(Initiation) U7- OrangeKawartha Coyotes WhiteEmily/Omemee
U9-HLF-31Jan 02 20229:30 AM(Major Novice) U-9 TCMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U11LLD2-22Jan 02 202210:30 AM(Atom) U11- TC WhiteMillbrook Stars GreenMillbrook-Cavan
U11A066Jan 02 20223:30 PM(Atom) U11- RepManvers MustangsManvers
U18A060Jan 03 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- RepLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U11LLD1-41Jan 06 20226:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC BlackMariposa LightningFenelon Falls Community Centre
U15LL-60Jan 06 20227:30 PM(Bantam) U15- TC WhiteManvers MustangsFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-081Jan 07 20227:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC BlackMillbrook Stars GreenFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-104Jan 07 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC WhiteKawartha CoyotesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U724Jan 08 202210:00 AM(Initiation) U7- RedKawartha Coyotes RedEmily/Omemee
U715Jan 08 20221:00 PM(Initiation) U7 -YellowBrock Township Wild WhiteSunderland
U77Jan 08 20222:00 PM(Initiation) U7- OrangeBrock Township Wild GreenSunderland
U11LLD2-27Jan 08 20225:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC WhiteKawartha CoyotesBobcaygeon Community Centre
U13A076Jan 08 20225:30 PM(Peewee) U13- RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U18A107Jan 08 20226:30 PM(Midget) U18- RepOrono LeafsBobcaygeon Community Centre
U18-099Jan 08 20228:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC RedDurham Crusaders BlueBobcaygeon Community Centre
U760Jan 09 202211:00 AM(Initiation) U7- BlackMillbrook Stars GreenMillbrook-Cavan
U752Jan 09 202211:00 AM(Initiation) U7 -YellowMillbrook Stars BlackMillbrook-Cavan
U8-128Jan 09 20221:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC BlackManvers Mustangs RedFenelon Falls Community Centre
U11LLD2-14Jan 09 20221:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC WhiteLindsay Muskies WhiteLindsay Rec (1)
U8-144Jan 09 20221:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC WhiteManvers Mustangs BlackFenelon Falls Community Centre
U9-HLF-42Jan 09 20222:00 PM(Major Novice) U-9 TCMillbrook StarsFenelon Falls Community Centre
U13A110Jan 09 20223:00 PM(Peewee) U13- RepNewcastle StarsFenelon Falls Community Centre
U13-29Jan 09 20224:00 PM(Peewee) U13- TC WhiteKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U13-73Jan 10 20226:00 PM(Peewee) U13- TC WhiteWoodville HurricanesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U13A132Jan 10 20227:30 PM(Peewee) U13- RepKawartha CoyotesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-082Jan 12 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC Black(Midget) U18- TC WhiteFenelon Falls Community Centre
U11A106Jan 13 20226:00 PM(Atom) U11- RepKawartha CoyotesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U15A115Jan 13 20227:30 PM(Bantam) U15- RepOrono LeafsFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-095Jan 14 20227:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC RedMillbrook Stars WhiteFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-011Jan 14 20228:15 PM(Midget) U18- TC WhiteDurham Crusaders GreenIPSC (4)
U18A100Jan 14 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- RepBrock Township WildFenelon Falls Community Centre
U744Jan 15 202211:00 AM(Initiation) U7- WhiteMariposa Lightning BlueOakwood
U748Jan 15 202211:00 AM(Initiation) U7- BlackMariposa Lightning WhiteOakwood
U779Jan 15 202211:30 AM(Initiation) U7- RedMillbrook Stars WhiteFenelon Falls Community Centre
U8-039Jan 15 202212:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC WhiteLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U11LLD1-26Jan 15 202212:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC BlackMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U13A097Jan 15 20223:30 PM(Peewee) U13- RepNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U15A047Jan 15 20224:00 PM(Bantam) U15- RepKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U15A118Jan 16 20224:30 PM(Bantam) U15- RepDurham CrusadersFenelon Falls Community Centre
U11A109Jan 17 20226:00 PM(Atom) U11- RepMariposa LightningFenelon Falls Community Centre
U15LL-63Jan 17 20227:30 PM(Bantam) U15- TC WhiteKawartha CoyotesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-031Jan 17 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC RedLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U11A052Jan 18 20226:30 PM(Atom) U11- RepLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U15LL-31Jan 18 20228:00 PM(Bantam) U15- TC WhiteLindsay Muskies TealLindsay Rec (1)
U18A025Jan 18 20228:00 PM(Midget) U18- RepHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
U13A121Jan 18 20228:00 PM(Peewee) U13- RepWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U11LLD2-29Jan 20 20226:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC WhiteMillbrook Stars GreenFenelon Falls Community Centre
U13-56Jan 20 20226:30 PM(Peewee) U13- TC WhiteMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U18-110Jan 20 20227:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC White(Midget) U18- TC RedFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18A104Jan 21 20227:00 PM(Midget) U18- RepLindsay MuskiesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-087Jan 21 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC BlackLindsay MuskiesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U768Jan 22 202211:00 AM(Initiation) U7- WhiteMillbrook Stars WhiteMillbrook-Cavan
U740Jan 22 202211:00 AM(Initiation) U7- RedMariposa Lightning BlackOakwood
U11LLD1-05Jan 22 202211:00 AM(Atom) U11- TC BlackDurham Crusaders BlueMcKinney (2)
U764Jan 22 202211:00 AM(Initiation) U7- OrangeMillbrook Stars GreyMillbrook-Cavan
U787Jan 22 202211:30 AM(Initiation) U7 -YellowMariposa Lightning WhiteFenelon Falls Community Centre
U8-086Jan 22 202212:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC BlackMariposa Lightning WhiteOakwood
U8-075Jan 22 202212:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC WhiteMariposa Lightning BlueOakwood
U712Jan 22 20221:00 PM(Initiation) U7- BlackBrock Township Wild RedSunderland
U11LLD2-40Jan 22 20225:30 PM(Atom) U11- TC WhiteWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U13-90Jan 22 20226:30 PM(Peewee) U13- TC WhiteWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U786Jan 23 20221:00 PM(Initiation) U7 -YellowKawartha Coyotes BlackFenelon Falls Community Centre
U9-FULL-18Jan 23 20221:00 PM(Major Novice) U-9 TCLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U11LLD1-44Jan 23 20223:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC BlackManvers MustangsFenelon Falls Community Centre
U15A110Jan 23 20224:30 PM(Bantam) U15- RepLindsay MuskiesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U13-76Jan 24 20226:00 PM(Peewee) U13- TC WhiteLindsay MuskiesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U13A113Jan 24 20227:30 PM(Peewee) U13- RepHighland StormFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-025Jan 24 20229:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC BlackKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U18-072Jan 25 20228:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC WhiteMillbrook Stars WhiteMillbrook-Cavan
U18-062Jan 25 20229:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC RedMillbrook Stars GreenMillbrook-Cavan
U15A119Jan 26 20227:30 PM(Bantam) U15- RepNewcastle StarsBobcaygeon Community Centre
U11A112Jan 27 20226:00 PM(Atom) U11- RepKawartha CoyotesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-108Jan 27 20227:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC WhiteMillbrook Stars GreenFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-097Jan 28 20227:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC RedKawartha CoyotesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U15A070Jan 28 20227:00 PM(Bantam) U15- RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U18-085Jan 28 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC BlackMariposa LightningFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18A071Jan 28 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U735Jan 29 202211:00 AM(Initiation) U7 -YellowManvers Mustangs RedManvers
U784Jan 29 202211:30 AM(Initiation) U7- WhiteMillbrook Stars GoldFenelon Falls Community Centre
U771Jan 29 202211:30 AM(Initiation) U7- BlackMillbrook Stars BlackFenelon Falls Community Centre
U8-027Jan 29 20221:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC BlackKawartha Coyotes RedEmily/Omemee
U11LLD2-10Jan 29 20222:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC WhiteLindsay Muskies WhiteLindsay Rec (1)
U778Jan 30 20221:00 PM(Initiation) U7- RedManvers Mustangs BlackFenelon Falls Community Centre
U774Jan 30 20221:00 PM(Initiation) U7- OrangeManvers Mustangs RedFenelon Falls Community Centre
U9-FULL-38Jan 30 20222:00 PM(Major Novice) U-9 TCBrock Township WildFenelon Falls Community Centre
U11LLD2-31Jan 30 20223:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC WhiteKawartha CoyotesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U15A116Jan 30 20224:30 PM(Bantam) U15- RepOrono LeafsFenelon Falls Community Centre
U13A119Jan 31 20226:00 PM(Peewee) U13- RepBrock Township WildFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-035Jan 31 20227:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC WhiteLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U15LL-59Jan 31 20227:30 PM(Bantam) U15- TC WhiteLindsay Muskies WhiteFenelon Falls Community Centre
U15A075Feb 01 20229:00 PM(Bantam) U15- RepNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U8-139Feb 02 20226:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC WhiteKawartha Coyotes RedFenelon Falls Community Centre
U11A107Feb 02 20226:00 PM(Atom) U11- RepLindsay MuskiesBobcaygeon Community Centre
U18-092Feb 02 20227:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC Red(Midget) U18- TC BlackBobcaygeon Community Centre
U18-109Feb 03 20227:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC WhiteMillbrook Stars WhiteFenelon Falls Community Centre
U780Feb 05 202211:30 AM(Initiation) U7- Red(Initiation) U7 -YellowFenelon Falls Community Centre
U73Feb 05 20222:00 PM(Initiation) U7- WhiteBrock Township Wild BlackSunderland
U13A099Feb 05 20223:30 PM(Peewee) U13- RepNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U15LL-52Feb 05 20225:00 PM(Bantam) U15- TC WhiteMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U13-65Feb 05 20226:30 PM(Peewee) U13- TC WhiteMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U18-009Feb 05 20228:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC RedDurham Crusaders BlueMcKinney (2)
U18A023Feb 05 20229:15 PM(Midget) U18- RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U770Feb 06 20221:00 PM(Initiation) U7- BlackMariposa Lightning BlueFenelon Falls Community Centre
U776Feb 06 20221:00 PM(Initiation) U7- OrangeWoodville HurricanesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U11LLD2-19Feb 06 20222:30 PM(Atom) U11- TC WhiteMillbrook Stars GreenMillbrook-Cavan
U8-126Feb 06 20223:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC BlackMariposa Lightning BlueFenelon Falls Community Centre
U8-137Feb 06 20223:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC WhiteMariposa Lightning WhiteFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-101Feb 06 20224:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC White(Midget) U18- TC BlackFenelon Falls Community Centre
U11A012Feb 06 20225:00 PM(Atom) U11- RepBrock Township WildBeaverton
U15A019Feb 06 20225:15 PM(Bantam) U15- RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U18A096Feb 06 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- RepOrono LeafsOrono
U18-043Feb 07 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC BlackManvers MustangsManvers
U18-023Feb 07 20229:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC RedKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U18A084Feb 08 20228:00 PM(Midget) U18- RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U11A113Feb 09 20226:00 PM(Atom) U11- RepMillbrook StarsBobcaygeon Community Centre
U13A118Feb 09 20227:30 PM(Peewee) U13- RepMillbrook StarsBobcaygeon Community Centre
U11LLD1-42Feb 10 20226:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC BlackLindsay Muskies BlackFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-094Feb 10 20227:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC RedMariposa LightningFenelon Falls Community Centre
U15LL-47Feb 11 20227:00 PM(Bantam) U15- TC WhiteManvers MustangsManvers
U8-050Feb 12 202210:00 AM(Minor Novice) U8- TC WhiteManvers Mustangs RedManvers
U13-21Feb 12 202211:00 AM(Peewee) U13- TC WhiteDurham Crusaders GreenMcKinney (2)
U15A096Feb 12 20225:00 PM(Bantam) U15- RepNorwood Hornets AENorwood Arena
U11LLD2-26Feb 12 20225:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC WhiteLindsay Muskies WhiteBobcaygeon Community Centre
U18-022Feb 12 20225:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC WhiteKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U15LL-72Feb 12 20227:30 PM(Bantam) U15- TC WhiteWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U18-090Feb 12 20228:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC BlackManvers MustangsBobcaygeon Community Centre
U11A021Feb 13 20222:00 PM(Atom) U11- RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
Feb 13 20224:00 PM(Midget) U18- RepDouro DukesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U11LLD1-37Feb 13 20224:30 PM(Atom) U11- TC BlackMillbrook Stars WhiteMillbrook-Cavan
U15A101Feb 13 20227:00 PM(Bantam) U15- RepOrono LeafsOrono
U8-154Feb 14 20226:30 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC BlackWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U792Feb 14 20226:30 PM(Initiation) U7- RedWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U18-053Feb 14 20227:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC RedMariposa LightningOakwood
U11LLD2-37Feb 14 20227:30 PM(Atom) U11- TC WhiteWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U13-46Feb 15 20228:00 PM(Peewee) U13- TC WhiteManvers MustangsManvers
U769Feb 16 20226:00 PM(Initiation) U7- BlackKawartha Coyotes WhiteFenelon Falls Community Centre
U11A108Feb 16 20226:00 PM(Atom) U11- RepManvers MustangsBobcaygeon Community Centre
U782Feb 16 20226:00 PM(Initiation) U7- WhiteKawartha Coyotes RedFenelon Falls Community Centre
U13-80Feb 16 20227:30 PM(Peewee) U13- TC WhiteBrock Township WildBobcaygeon Community Centre
U9-FULL-07Feb 17 20226:30 PM(Major Novice) U-9 TCKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U13A031Feb 17 20227:30 PM(Peewee) U13- RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U18A108Feb 18 20227:00 PM(Midget) U18- RepBrock Township WildFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-061Feb 18 20228:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC WhiteMillbrook Stars GreenMillbrook-Cavan
U18-096Feb 18 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC RedLindsay MuskiesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18-074Feb 18 20229:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC BlackMillbrook Stars WhiteMillbrook-Cavan
U788Feb 19 202211:30 AM(Initiation) U7 -YellowMillbrook Stars GreyFenelon Falls Community Centre
U775Feb 19 202211:30 AM(Initiation) U7- OrangeMillbrook Stars GreenFenelon Falls Community Centre
U756Feb 19 20223:00 PM(Initiation) U7- RedMillbrook Stars GoldMillbrook-Cavan
U18-083Feb 19 20226:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC Black(Midget) U18- TC RedBobcaygeon Community Centre
U8-015Feb 20 20221:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC WhiteKawartha Coyotes WhiteEmily/Omemee
U9-FULL-42Feb 20 20222:00 PM(Major Novice) U-9 TCMillbrook StarsFenelon Falls Community Centre
U11LLD1-48Feb 20 20223:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC BlackManvers MustangsFenelon Falls Community Centre
U15A117Feb 20 20224:30 PM(Bantam) U15- RepHighland StormFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18A002Feb 20 20228:00 PM(Midget) U18- RepBrock Township WildBeaverton
U18-041Feb 21 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- TC WhiteManvers MustangsManvers
U11A111Feb 23 20226:00 PM(Atom) U11- RepNewcastle StarsBobcaygeon Community Centre
U18A097Feb 23 20227:30 PM(Midget) U18- RepKawartha CoyotesBobcaygeon Community Centre
U15A027Feb 25 20226:30 PM(Bantam) U15- RepHighland StormA.J. LaRue
U18-086Feb 25 20227:00 PM(Midget) U18- TC BlackKawartha CoyotesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U18A099Feb 25 20228:30 PM(Midget) U18- RepLindsay MuskiesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U777Feb 26 202211:30 AM(Initiation) U7- RedBrock Township Wild BlackFenelon Falls Community Centre
U781Feb 26 202211:30 AM(Initiation) U7- WhiteBrock Township Wild WhiteFenelon Falls Community Centre
U13A014Feb 26 202212:00 PM(Peewee) U13- RepDurham CrusadersMcKinney (2)
U772Feb 26 202212:30 PM(Initiation) U7- Black(Initiation) U7- OrangeFenelon Falls Community Centre
U15A004Feb 26 20224:30 PM(Bantam) U15- RepDurham CrusadersHarman (North)
U13-08Feb 26 20225:00 PM(Peewee) U13- TC WhiteBrock Township WildSunderland
U8-135Feb 27 20221:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC WhiteWoodville HurricanesFenelon Falls Community Centre
U8-132Feb 27 20221:00 PM(Minor Novice) U8- TC BlackBrock Township WildFenelon Falls Community Centre
U11LLD2-07Feb 27 20223:00 PM(Atom) U11- TC WhiteKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
Printed from sturgeonthunderhockey.ca on Thursday, January 20, 2022 at 8:27 AM