Record Details (Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110051100144210195
Regular Season4211181416115064492013618263
Overall5311231517115168532214629168
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep000000101016101016
Atom TC00000032101183210118
Bantam Red000000211075211075
Bantam Rep110032211046321078
Bantam White11006232108843101410
Midget Black00000022001352200135
Midget Rep11005121011073201158
Peewee Red100144000000100144
Peewee Rep101056220014832101914
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders Blue000000101013101013
Durham Crusaders Green000000101007101007
Ennismore Eagles000000110094110094
Highland Storm110051100144210195
Kawartha Coyotes00000043101894310189
Lindsay Muskies101056101003202059
Lindsay Muskies Teal100144000000100144
Lindsay Muskies White000000110054110054
Mariposa Lightning0000005410211654102116
Millbrook Stars11006222001033300165
Newcastle Stars110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue Arena000000100144100144
Bobcaygeon Community Centre110062000000110062
Delpark Homes (4)000000101007101007
Emily/Omemee00000032101083210108
Ennismore000000110094110094
Fenelon Falls Community Centre4211171300000042111713
GM Centre (2)000000101013101013
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211057211057
Little Britain00000032101293210129
Millbrook-Cavan00000022001032200103
Oakwood000000220097220097
Ops000000110081110081
Printed from sturgeonthunderhockey.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 5:53 AM