Record Details (Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110041110041
Tournament421178000000421178
Regular Season12741404014572544726121139487
Overall169524748156725848311512410596
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep00000022001432200143
Atom TC110032000000110032
Bantam Red000000202016202016
Bantam Rep7511161021016396122213
Midget Red100144110042210186
Midget Rep1100722110101132101713
Novice Rep10101101010152020215
Peewee AE21106720116841211215
Peewee Rep1010142020593030613
Peewee TC10103511001112110146
Tyke Black110064000000110064
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000110063110063
Brock Township Wild000000110042110042
Durham Crusaders1010152011583021613
Durham Crusaders Blue100144000000100144
Durham Crusaders Green110032000000110032
Highland Storm00000020207122020712
Kawartha Coyotes11002111001112200132
Lindsay Muskies31117130000003111713
Lindsay Muskies AE000000110071110071
Lindsay Muskies White101035000000101035
Manvers Mustangs110041000000110041
Mariposa Lightning0000003120111231201112
Millbrook Stars000000100122100122
Millbrook Stars Green000000101015101015
Newcastle Stars110030000000110030
Niagara Falls Flyers110031000000110031
Oakville Rangers101016000000101016
Orono Leafs211086000000211086
TNT Tornadoes110020000000110020
Woodville Hurricanes1100642110423210106
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000101048101048
Ajax CC (4)000000110063110063
Bobcaygeon Community Centre110052000000110052
Don Lough Arena421178000000421178
Fenelon Falls Community Centre116413538000000116413538
GM Centre (2)000000100133100133
IPSC (5)000000101025101025
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110071110071
Little Britain00000021101072110107
Millbrook-Cavan000000201137201137
Oakwood000000101015101015
Ops00000011001111100111
S.G. Nesbitt000000101034101034
Sunderland000000110042110042
Woodville Community Centre000000110041110041
Woodville/Eldon000000101001101001
Printed from sturgeonthunderhockey.ca on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 3:16 PM