Record Details, Midget Rep (Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110040110042220082
Tournament32101050000003210105
Regular Season10541362793422131198835758
Playoff41301214431011884402322
Overall18981624614752364132161339887
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Wild110040110042220082
Brock Township Wild321012532107564201910
Deep River110021000000110021
Douro101014000000101014
Ennismore Eagles1010251010082020213
Ennismore Eagles AE1100511100502200101
Highland Storm100144000000100144
Lindsay Muskies1100621001442101106
Mariposa Lightning303041231205126150924
Mariposa Lightning AE110051110042220093
Millbrook Stars1100611100412200102
Newcastle Stars101023101015202038
Norwood110070000000110070
Woodville Hurricanes101027100122201149
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000101003101003
Bobcaygeon Community Centre5221201500000052212015
Ennismore000000211058211058
Fenelon Falls Community Centre105503226000000105503226
Lindsay Rec (1)000000100144100144
Little Britain00000031205123120512
Millbrook-Cavan000000110041110041
Newcastle000000101015101015
Oakwood000000110042110042
PACC101014000000101014
PMC220091000000220091
Sunderland000000220072220072
Sunderland-Brock Memorial Arena000000110042110042
Woodville/Eldon000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sturgeonthunderhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 1:06 PM