Record Details, U13- OMHA Rep, U-13 (Peewee) (Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2491236484124533042125703442
Playoff5122141610013341211113
Overall291014578100134543345166914555

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild411213121001333111109
Kawartha Coyotes41211016201158211058
Lindsay Muskies41306131100323030311
Mariposa Lightning44001952200822200113
Millbrook Stars41301012101025312087
Durham Crusaders3021713201137101046
Highland Storm30301232020114101009
Newcastle Stars3201126210184110042

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fenelon Falls Community Centre134543345134543345000000
Beaverton31111090000003111109
Lindsay Rec (1)30303110000003030311
Millbrook-Cavan312087000000312087
Emily/Omemee211058000000211058
Little Britain22001130000002200113
McKinney (2)101046000000101046
Newcastle110042000000110042
S.G. Nesbitt101009000000101009