Fenelon Falls Community Centre, Venues (Sturgeon Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget White
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE & Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sep 30010203040506
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE & Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget White
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Black
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Red (mite) & Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Red & Bantam White
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget White
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Red
[MGT133]
Midget Rep & Midget Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
07080910111213
Peewee Rep
W (13-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
[PW-110]
Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[BT-81]
Novice Rep
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[NO-77]
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
[AT-124]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Red
9:30 PM
vs. Midget White
[MGT122]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Black
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee White
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (9-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[PWAE-77]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14151617181920
Novice Rep
W (3-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[NO-73]
Atom Rep
L (3-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[AT-118]
Peewee Rep
W (12-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
[PW-107]
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
[BT-79]
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
[BTM098]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
[PWAE-76]
Bantam White
7:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Midget Black
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[MD-80]
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
[NVC62]
Midget Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL Red & HL White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Intro)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
21222324252627
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[AT-117]
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
[PW-114]
Midget White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[BTM093]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[PWAE-78]
Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Black
6:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
[MGT113]
Midget Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
[MD-83]
Midget White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL Red & HL White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Intro)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Black
6:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[MGT112]
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
[ATM137]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles AE
[MD-82]
Midget White
9:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
[MGT142]
HL Red & HL White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Intro)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[NVC58]
Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[AT-119]
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
[PW-113]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
[BT-78]
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
7:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
[BTM094]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Black
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
[ATM134]
Midget Black
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
[MGT119]
Midget White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL Red & HL White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Red (mite) & Initiation White (mite)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Intro)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke LL)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Fenelon Falls Community Centre
27 Veterans Way , Fenelon Falls, ON  
  • Current Season

    6 - 4 - 0
  • All-Time

    216 - 206 - 52
Other Home Venues
Printed from sturgeonthunderhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 4:49 PM